Ganzes Apartment

Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach

Fotogalerie von Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach

Ein rechteckiger Swimmingpool mit Wasserfall, umgeben von Liegestühlen und Palmen.
Ein Fitnessstudio mit Laufbändern, Kurzhanteln und Kraftgeräten.
Eine kompakte Küche mit einer zentralen Kochinsel, einem integrierten Kühlschrank und einer Mikrowelle.
Ein Schlafzimmer mit einem Bett, einem Kopfteil, einem Nachttisch und einer Wandlampe.
Ein modernes Wohnzimmer mit Flachbildfernseher, Holzmöbeln und einem Essbereich.

Beliebte Annehmlichkeiten

  • Pool
  • Küche
  • Waschmaschine
  • Trockner
  • Klimaanlage
  • Fitnessbereich

Gib zur Preisangabe die Daten an

Mehr zu dieser Unterkunft

Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach

  • Summary:

    Escape to this elegant apartment in Cap Cana, where luxury meets Caribbean tranquility. Just steps from pristine beaches, this two-bedroom retreat blends comfort and style. Enjoy premium amenities including a communal pool, gym, and private balcony perfect for morning coffee. With family-friendly proximity to water parks and shopping, it’s the ultimate destination for sun-seekers and vacationers seeking a refined home away from home.



    The Space:

    Experience the perfect coastal getaway in this elegant two bedroom apartment designed for comfort and sophistication. The primary bedroom features a plush queen bed and ample storage for your belongings. A second bedroom also offers a queen bed providing a peaceful retreat for guests. Both full bathrooms are stocked with essential toiletries for your convenience. The open plan living area invites you to relax on comfortable seating while enjoying your favorite shows on the television. A dedicated dining space with a table creates the ideal setting for shared meals prepared in the fully equipped kitchen featuring modern appliances. Step outside onto the private balcony to enjoy your morning coffee in the fresh air. Guests also have access to premium communal facilities including a well equipped gym for your workouts and a refreshing swimming pool for sunny afternoons.



    Getting Around:

    Just a 4-minute drive (by car or golf cart) from Juanillo Beach.

    10 minutes from the Punta Espada Golf Course.

    10 minutes from the Cap Cana Marina.

    5 minutes from El Dorado Water Park



    Interaction with Guests:

    Please note that check-in is available from 3:00 PM to 10:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM. Free parking is available on the premises. This apartment is located in a peaceful condominium with elevator access. The property is suitable for children and infants. We kindly request that you respect our no-smoking policy.

Zur Gegend

Dieses Apartment in Punta Cana liegt in Strandnähe. Golfplatz Punta Espada ist einen Ausflug wert, wenn du etwas unternehmen möchtest. Wer lieber die Natur bewundern möchte, sollte Folgendes besuchen: Playa Juanillo und Strand von Punta Cana. Ebenfalls einen Besuch wert sind diese beiden Highlights: El Dorado Wasserpark und Bavaro Abenteuerpark. Zum Reiseführer für Punta Cana
Weitere Apartments in Punta Cana anzeigen
Karte
Punta Cana, La Altagracia Province

In der Umgebung

  • Ein Strand mit weißem Sand und türkisblauem Wasser, Palmen und ein Segelboot in der Ferne.
    Playa Juanillo
    8 Autominuten - 4.3 km
  • Golfplatz Punta Espada
    9 Autominuten - 2.5 km
  • Caleton Beach Club
    10 Autominuten - 3.9 km
  • Scape Park
    12 Autominuten - 5.2 km
  • Los Establos Cap Cana
    13 Autominuten - 5.7 km

Fortbewegung vor Ort

  • Flughafen Punta Cana (PUJ) – 20 Fahrminuten

Restaurants

  • Lobby Bar
    6 Autominuten
  • Wok
    6 Autominuten
  • Oceana Grill
    6 Autominuten
  • The Chinola
    6 Autominuten
  • Coco Cafe
    6 Autominuten

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Hat Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach einen Pool?

Ja, diese Unterkunft verfügt über einen Pool.

Ist Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach haustierfreundlich?

Nein, in dieser Unterkunft sind Haustiere nicht erlaubt.

Wie viel kostet das Parken bei Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach?

Auf dem Gelände der Unterkunft stehen Parkplätze zur Verfügung.

Wann ist der Check-in bei Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach?

Check-in ab: 15:00 Uhr.

Wann ist der Check-out bei Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach?

Check-out ist um 10:00 Uhr.

Wo befindet sich Elegant and Sophisticated Apartment Near the Beach?

Dank der ausgezeichneten Lage in Strandnähe ist dieses Apartment nur 2,4 km von Golfplatz Punta Espada und 3,3 km von Playa Juanillo entfernt. Ebenfalls nur bis zu 5 km entfernt: Caleton Beach Club und Hoyo Azul.